Home
 About Us
 Donate
 Elections
 Resources

Arizona 2020 Primary Election Candidates

 

2018 

Please note: Endorsement of a candidate does not necessarily indicate their gender identity. Those endorsements listed below are not the entirety of our endorsements. Check back often for updates.
 U.S. PRESIDENT
 Democrat   JOE BIDEN

ENDORSED BY STONEWALL

     

Website | Facebook | Twitter

 Republican ROQUE DE LA FUENTE
  DONALD TRUMP
 Libertarian LINCOLN CHAFEE
 Independent BERNIE SANDERS

 U.S. SENATE
 Democrat   MOHAMMED ARIF Website | Facebook | Twitter
    SHEILA BILYEU Website
  MARK KELLY ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  MARK VASQUEZ Facebook | Twitter
 Republican CRAIG BRITTAIN
  ANDREW BERKENKAMP
  MARK CAVENER
  EDWARD DAVIDA
  MATTHEW DORCHESTER
  FLOYD GETCHELL
  NICHOLAS GLENN
  ANN ESCOSA GRIFFIN
  BRANDON HARTLEY
  ALLEN HEATLEY
  ANDREW HUGGINS
  NATHANIEL LEE
  DANIEL MCCARTHY
  MARTHA MCSALLY
  VIRGILIO SAROMO
  JOHN SCHIESS
  STUART SMITH
 Libertarian MICHAEL HEISER
  BARRY HESS
  LES MAUL
  ADAM TEAL

 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 1
 Democrat MARK HOVEE
    TOM O'HALLERAN ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  MIGUEL OLIVAS Facebook | Twitter
  EVA PUTZOVA Website | Facebook | Twitter
  LARRY WILLIAMS Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOHN  MOORE
  NOLAN REIDHEAD
  DOYEL SHAMLEY
  TIFFANY SHEDD
  JUAN SMITH
  CHRIS TAYLOR
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 2
 Democrat   ANN KIRKPATRICK ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
      Website | Facebook | Twitter
    NEVIN KOHLER Twitter
    ANDRES PORTELA Facebook
    PETER QUILTER Website | Twitter
 Republican JASON BACON
  MIKE BOYD
  HECTOR JEFFREY
  MIKE LIGON
  BRANDON MARTIN
  JOSEPH MORGAN
  NORMAN RUDEN
  JAMES SCHMIDT
  SHAY STAUTZ
  PHIL WEBER
  TABITHA WRIGHT
 Independent BAH IMAN-UTOPIA
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3
 Democrat   RAUL GRIJALVA Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican RONALD COALE
  COOPER CRAVEN
  TOM DONOHUE
  KEITH LEGOULLON
  DANIEL WOOD
  GERALD ZIEGLER
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 4
 Democrat   DELINA DISANTO Website | Facebook | Twitter
    ROBERT SPRY
    STU STARKY Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican PAUL GOSAR
  ANNE MARIE WARD
  EMILY ROBINSON
  ANNE MARIE WARD
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 5
 Democrat JOAN GREENE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
    JAMES HINSEY  
    JONATHAN IRELAND Website | Facebook | Twitter
    NICHOLAS MURRAY
    JAVIER RAMOS
 Republican ANDY BIGGS
 Independent SCOTT MENOR
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 6
 Democrat KARL GENTLES Website | Facebook | Twitter
    ANITA MALIK Website | Facebook | Twitter
    STEPHANIE RIMMER Website | Facebook | Twitter
    GENE SCHARER
  HIRAL TIPIRNENI Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican KRISTOPHER DEGEEST
  HARRIS DEITCH
  DAVID SCHWEIKERT
 Independent GENNARO NAPOLITANO
 Write-In TOM LEWELLEN

REPUBLICAN RUNNING AS AN INDEPENDENT

 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 7
 Democrat   DANE AMLING Website | Facebook
  RUBEN GALLEGO ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOSH BARNETT
  NINA BECKER
  MICHAEL EVANS
  NICHOLAS GLENN
  CHRISTOPHER HINDLE
  SARA RACEY
  OSCAR RENDEROS
  LAZARUS RIOS
  WILLIAM ROSE
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 8
 Democrat   GIL HACOHEN  
    MICHAEL MUSCATO Website | Facebook | Twitter
    BOB MUSSELWHITE Website | Facebook | Twitter
  BOB OLSEN ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  STEVEN SAWDY
 Republican DEBBIE LESKO
  JIMMY RODRIGUEZ
  BILL URBANCIC
 U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 9
 Democrat   AXEL BELLO  
    TALIA FUENTES Website | Facebook | Twitter
  GREG STANTON ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican P.T. BURTAN
  MICHELLE DEPALMA
  DAVID GILES
  CORWIN HARRIS
  SAM HUANG
  ZACHARY KREISHEIMER
  TIM TAYLOR
  NICHOLAS TUTORA
  JASON WALKER
 Independent IRENA, BARONESS VON BEHR

 CORPORATION COMMISSION
 Democrat   BRIDGET BELLAVIGNA Website | Facebook | Twitter
    JOHN DOUGHERTY Website | Facebook 
    DRAKE MORAN  
    BILL MUNDELL Website | Facebook | Twitter
    PAUL NEWMAN  
    SHEA STANFIELD Website | Facebook | Twitter
    ANNA TOVAR Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican DENNIS AUST
  AVERY BLOCK
  NEIL DESANTI
  BOYD DUNN
  DAVID FARNSWORTH
  RODNEY GLASSMAN
  NICK MYERS
  KIM OWENS
  LEA MARQUEZ PETERSON
  ERIC SLOAN
  ANDY TOBIN
  PATRICK TUCKER

 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1
 Democrat   JAN MANOLIS Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican KAREN FANN
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 2
 Democrat ROSANNA GABALDON ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook
 Republican MARK WORKMAN
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 3
 Democrat SALLY ANN GONZALES ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Facebook | Twitter
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 4
 Democrat   LISA OTONDO ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
      Website | Facebook
 Republican   JULIAN CONTRERAZ
    TRAVIS ANGRY
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 5
 Republican LEO BIASIUCCI
  SONNY BORRELLI
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 6
 Democrat   FELICIA FRENCH Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican SYLVIA ALLEN
  EDWARD HAMPTON
  WENDY ROGERS
 Independent ART ABBOTT
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 7
 Democrat   JAMESCITA PESHLAKAI Twitter
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 8
 Democrat   BARBARA MCGUIRE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
      Facebook | Twitter
 Republican T.J. SHOPE
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 9
 Democrat   VICTORIA STEELE Website | Facebook | Twitter
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10
 Democrat   KIRSTEN ENGLE Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JUSTINE WADSACK
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 11
 Democrat   JOANNA MENDOZA Website | Facebook | Twitter
    LINDA PATTERSON Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican VINCE LEACH
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 12
 Democrat   LYNSEY ROBINSON Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican WARREN PETERSEN
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 13
 Republican SINE KERR
  ANTHONY GIER
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 14
 Democrat BOB KARP ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican DAVID GOWAN
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 15
 Republican NANCY BARTO
  HEATHER CARTER
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 16
 Republican KELLY TOWNSEND
  JASON RIGGS
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 17
 Democrat   AJLAN "AJ" KURDOGLU Facebook
 Republican J.D. MESNARD
  JULIE WILLOUGHBY
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 18
 Democrat   SEAN BOWIE Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican RALPH JONES
  SUZANNE SHARER
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19
 Democrat   LUPE CONTRERAS
 Republican RALPH JONES
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 20
 Democrat   DOUGLAS ERVIN Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican PAUL BOYER
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21
 Republican RICK GRAY
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 22
 Democrat   SARAH TYREE Website | Facebook | Twitter
    WENDY GARCIA Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican DAVID LIVINGSTON
  HOP NGUYEN
  KIM ROGERS
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 23
 Democrat   SETH BLATTMAN Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican TIM JEFFRIES
  ADAM KWASMAN
  MICHELLE UGENTI-RITA
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24
 Democrat   LELA ALSTON Website | Facebook | Twitter
  RYAN STARZYK ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 25
 Democrat   PAUL WEIGEL Website | Facebook
 Republican TYLER PACE
  DANIEL PERO
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 26
 Democrat   ISELA BLANC Facebook | Twitter
  JANA LYNN GRANILLO Facebook | Twitter
  JUAN MENDEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JAE MAN CHIN
 Independent CATHY GUGLIELMO
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 27
 Democrat   REBECCA RIOS Facebook | Twitter
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 28
 Democrat   CHRISTINE PORTER MARSH Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican EDWARD HAMPTON
  KATE BROPHY MCGEE
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 29
 Democrat MARTIN QUEZADA ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOHN WILSON
 STATE SENATOR - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 30
 Democrat TONY NAVARRETE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
    REDEEM ROBINSON

 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1
 Democrat   JUDY STAHL Website | Twitter
 Republican SELINA BLISS
  WALTER BURCHAM
  JUDY BURGES
  NOEL CAMPBELL
  CONSTANTINE COTTON
  QUANG NGUYEN
  RICHARD REITHAL
  STEVEN SENSMEIER
   STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 2
 Democrat ANDREA DALESSANDRO ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  DANIEL HERNANDEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website
    BILLY PEARD Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican CHRIS ACKERLY
  DEBORAH MCEWEN
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 3
 Democrat ANDRÉS CANO ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  ALMA HERNANDEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
    JASON COLLETT  
    JAVIER SOTO
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 4
 Democrat CHARLENE HERNANDEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  GERALDINE PETEN ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  JESUS RUBALCAVA Twitter
 Republican JULIAN CONTRERAZ
  JOEL DEE JOHN
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 5
 Republican LEO BIASIUCCI
  REGINA COBB
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 6
 Democrat   CORAL EVENS Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican BRENDA BARTON
  WALT BLACKMAN
 Independent ART BABBOTT
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 7
 Democrat ARLANDO TELLER ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
   
  MYRON TSOSIE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
   
 Republican DAVID PEELMAN
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 8
 Democrat   SHARON GIRARD Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican NEAL CARTER
  DAVID COOK
  FRANK PRATT
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 9
 Democrat RANDY FRIESE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  PAMELA POWERS HANNLEY ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican BRENDAN LYONS
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10
 Democrat DOMINGO DEGRAZIA ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
  STEPHANIE STAHL HAMILTON ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook 
    PAUL STAPLETON-SMITH Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican TODD CLODFELTER
  MABELLE GUMMERE
  MICHAEL HICKS
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 11
 Democrat   FELIPE PEREZ Website
  BARRY MCCAIN
 Republican MARK FINCHEM
  WILLIE JOHNSON
  BRET ROBERTS
   STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 12
 Democrat   M.MAHDI
 Republican MARK BOESEN
  TONY CABANILLAS
  TRAVIS GRANTHAM
  LAURIN HENDRIX
  JAKE HOFFMAN
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 13
 Democrat   MARIANA SANDOVAL Website | Facebook
 Republican TIMOTHY DUNN
  JOANNE OSBORNE
  TREY TERRY
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 14
 Democrat   KRISTIN DYVIG-PAWELKO Website | Facebook
    KIMBERLY MOSCHETTI
 Republican GAIL GRIFFIN
  BECKY NUTT
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 15
 Republican JOHN ALLEN
  JARRET HAMSTREET
  STEVE KAISER
  JUSTIN WILMETH
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 16
 Republican PAUL D'AGOSTINO
  JOHN FILLMORE
  BOB GOMEZ
  MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
  FOREST MORIARTY
  JACQUELINE PARKER
 Independent NICK FIERRO
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 17
 Democrat   JENNIFER PAWLIK Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican NORA ELLEN
  KEN KUBERT
  JEFF WENINGER
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 18
 Democrat   MITZI EPSTEIN

ENDORSED BY STONEWALL

      Website | Facebook | Twitter
    JENNIFER JERMAINE

ENDORSED BY STONEWALL

  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican GREG PATTERSON
  ALYSSA SHEAHAN
  TIM TAYLOR
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19
 Democrat   LORENZO SIERRA ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
      Website | Facebook | Twitter
    ARTURO RAMIREZ
    LEEZAH SUN Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican DIANA JONES
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 20
 Democrat   ROB DALE Website
    CHRISTOPHER GILFILLAN Website | Facebook | Twitter
    JUDY SCHWEIBERT Website | Facebook | Twitter
    RAQUEL TERAN Facebook | Twitter
 Republican SHAWNNA BOLICK
  ANTHONY KERN
  KEVIN PAYNE
 Independent GEORGE ALGOZZINI
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21
 Democrat   KATHY KNECHT Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican RANDY MILLER
  KEVIN PAYNE
  JOSE (TONY) RIVERO
  STEVEN SHOCKOME
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 22
 Democrat   WENDY GARCIA Website | Facebook | Twitter
  KATHLEEN HONNE Website | Facebook
 Republican FRANK CARROLL
  BENJAMIN TOMA
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 23
 Democrat   ERIC KURLAND Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOSEPH CHAPLIK
  JACQUELINE FOX
  JOHN KAVANAGH
  JAY LAWRENCE
  DANIEL SAADY
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24
 Democrat   KEN CLARK Facebook | Twitter
    JENNIFER LONGDON Website | Facebook | Twitter
    AMISH SHAH Website | Facebook | Twitter
    MARTIN WATKINS Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican DAVID ALGER
  JUSTIN LAOS
  RODRIGO SILVA
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 25
 Democrat   SUZANNE HUG Website | Facebook | Twitter
    PAUL WEIGEL Website | Facebook
 Republican RUSTY BOWERS
  ROSS GROEN
 Libertarian JARED ARTHUR
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 26
 Democrat   MATTHEW DAVIDSON
    MELODY HERNANDEZ Facebook | Twitter
    PATRICK MORALES Website | Facebook
    DEBBIE NEZ-MANUEL

ENDORSED BY STONEWALL

     

Website | Facebook | Twitter

    ATHENA SALMAN Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican BILL LOUGHRIGE
  SETH SIFUENTES
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 27
 Democrat REGINALD BOLDING ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Facebook | Twitter
  DIEGO RODRIGUEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Facebook | Twitter
  CATHERINE MIRANDA
 Republican TATIANA PENA
   STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 28
 Democrat   KELLI BUTLER Website | Facebook | Twitter
    AARON LIEBERMAN Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican KENNETH BOWERS
  TED CARPENTER
  JANA JACKSON
  KATHY PETSAS
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 29
 Democrat RICHARD ANDRADE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
    TEDDY CASTRO Facebook
  CESAR CHAVEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican BILLY BRAGG JR.
  HELEN FOKSZANSKYJ-CONTI
  DANIELE QUEEN
 STATE REPRESENTATIVE - LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 30
 Democrat ROBERT MEZA ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website
  RAQUAL TERAN ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter

 PHOENIX MAYOR
 Democrat KATE GALLEGO ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter

 MARICOPA COUNTY ATTORNEY
 Democrat   JULIE GUNNIGLE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
      Website | Facebook | Twitter
    WILL KNIGHT Website | Facebook | Twitter
    ROBERT MCWHIRTER
    RYAN TAIT Website | Facebook
    TAMIKA WOOTEN Website | Facebook | Twitter
 
 MARICOPA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 1
 Democrat   JEVIN HODGE Website | Facebook | Twitter

 MARICOPA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 2
 Democrat   DEEDRA ABBOUD Website | Facebook | Twitter

 MARICOPA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 3
 Democrat   WHITNEY WALKER Website | Facebook | Twitter

 MARICOPA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 5
 Democrat STEVE GALLARDO ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 
 MARICOPA COUNTY SHERIFF
 Democrat PAUL PENZONE ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOSEPH ARPAIO

 PIMA COUNTY ATTORNEY
 Democrat   LAURA CONOVER Website | Facebook | Twitter
    MARK DIEBOLT  
    JONATHAN MOSHER ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
      Website | Facebook | Twitter

 PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 1
 Democrat   JEFF FARRELL
    BRIAN RADFORD Website | Twitter
    REX SCOTT

ENDORSED BY STONEWALL

 

Website | Facebook | Twitter

 Republican BILL BEARD
  RHONDA PENA
  STEVEN SPAIN
  VIC WILLIAMS

 PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 2
 Democrat   RICHARD HERNANDEZ  
  RAMÓN VALADEZ ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Instagram

 PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 3
 Democrat SHARON BRONSON ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website | Facebook | Twitter
    JUAN PADRES Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOE BOOGAART
 Independent FELICIA CHEW
 PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 4
 Democrat   STEVE DIAMOND Website | Facebook | Twitter
 Republican JOHN BACKER
  STEVE CHRISTY
  RHONDA PENA
  VIC WILLIAMS
 PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT 5
 Democrat   TRISTA DI GENOVA-CHANG  
    ADELITA GRIJALVA  
    CONSUELO HERNANDEZ  
 Republican   FERNANDO GONZALES
 
 PIMA COUNTY SHERIFF
 Democrat   KEVIN EDWARD KUBITSKEY  
  CHRIS NANOS ENDORSED BY STONEWALL
  Website
 Republican   MARK NAPIER
  LUIS PIMBER
 
 PIMA COUNTY RECORDER
 Democrat   GABRIELLA CAZARES-KELLY Facebook
    KIMBERLY CHALLENDER Website | Facebook | Twitter
    CONSUELO HERNANDEZ

ENDORSED BY STONEWALL

     

Twitter

PAID FOR BY STONEWALL DEMOCRATS OF ARIZONA • NOT AUTHORIZED BY ANY CANDIDATE OR CANDIDATE'S COMMITTEE
Mailing Address: P.O. Box 87222, Tucson, Arizona 85754 | Phone: [520] 481-4118 | Email: info@stonewalldemsaz.org
All Original Content Copyright © 2014-2020 Stonewall Democrats of Arizona. All Rights Reserved.  |  Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Service  |  Fair Use Notice